WNBA player props · Oct 21
Valkyries vs
Dream player props
Golden State Valkyries at Atlanta Dream, Wednesday, October 21 at 8:00 PM ET.
Player props
PRA26.5
Points14.5
Rebounds10.5
Pts + Rebs25.5
Pts + Asts16.5
FT Attempted5.5
FT Made4
Turnovers2.5
Steals + Blocks2.5
Steals1.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Rebs + Asts12.5
Assists7.5
PRA21.5
Rebs + Asts8.5
Points10.5
Assists4.5
Pts + Asts15.5
3-pointers2.5
3PT Attempted7.5
FG Attempted15.5
2pt Attempted8
FG Attempted16.5
2pt Attempted10.5
FG Made7
2pt Made5
Rebounds4.5
3-pointers2.5
3PT Attempted6
Pts + Rebs11.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRA | 26.5 | 27.5 · o -116 / u -117 | 27 | 7 books, 2.7% apart | |
| Points | 14.5 | o -104 / u -128 | 14 | 7 books, 2.5% apart | |
| Rebounds | 10.5 | o -133 / u -102 | 11 | 7 books, 1.1% apart | |
| Pts + Rebs | 25.5 | o -114 / u -120 | 25 | 6 books, 0.4% apart | |
| Pts + Asts | 16.5 | o -115 / u -118 | 16 | 6 books, 1.7% apart | |
| FT Attempted | 5.5 | — | 5.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| FT Made | 4 | — | 4 | PrizePicks only | |
| Turnovers | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals + Blocks | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Blocked Shots | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 12.5 | o -140 / u — | 13 | 5 books, 2% apart | |
| Assists | 7.5 | o +105 / u — | 7 | 7 books, 4.3% apart | |
| PRA | 21.5 | 22.5 · o -108 / u — | 22 | 6 books, 3.3% apart | |
| Rebs + Asts | 8.5 | o -104 / u -130 | 8 | 6 books, 4.3% apart | |
| Points | 10.5 | o +100 / u -132 | 10 | 7 books, 2.2% apart | |
| Assists | 4.5 | — | — | 6 books, 3.2% apart | |
| Pts + Asts | 15.5 | o -106 / u -128 | 15 | 6 books | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | — | — | 6 books | |
| 3PT Attempted | 7.5 | — | 7.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Attempted | 15.5 | — | 15.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 2pt Attempted | 8 | — | 8 | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Attempted | 16.5 | — | 16.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 2pt Attempted | 10.5 | — | 10.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Made | 7 | — | 7 | PrizePicks only | |
| 2pt Made | 5 | — | 5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | o +118 / u -160 | 4 | 7 books, 4.1% apart | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | — | — | 6 books | |
| 3PT Attempted | 6 | — | 6 | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 11.5 | o -102 / u -134 | 11 | 6 books, 2.4% apart |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 1:07 AM ET.
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all WNBA props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.