Valkyries player props
Golden State Valkyries vs Atlanta Dream, Saturday, October 17 at 3:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Valkyries lines
GS
Points10.5
Pts + Asts15.5
Rebs + Asts8.5
Rebounds3.5
GS
Rebounds4.5
PRA26.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers1.5
GS
Points6.5
Rebounds2.5
Pts + Rebs9.5
3-pointers0.5
GS
Points7.5
Rebounds4.5
3-pointers0.5
Pts + Rebs11.5
GS
Pts + Rebs11.5
Rebounds8.5
Points2.5
Pts + Asts5.5
GS
Points8.5
PRA13.5
1H PRA6.5
1H Points4.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GS | Points | 10.5 | o -101 / u — | 10 | 4/10 over | 7 books, 2.2% apart |
| Pts + Asts | 15.5 | o -108 / u — | 15 | 4/10 over | 6 books, 0.5% apart | |
| Rebs + Asts | 8.5 | o -105 / u — | 8 | 3/10 over | 6 books, 4.3% apart | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books, 1.5% apart | |
| GS | Rebounds | 4.5 | o +118 / u — | 4 | 3/10 over | 7 books, 4.1% apart |
| PRA | 26.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books | |
| Assists | 3.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | — | — | 8/10 over | 6 books | |
| GS | Points | 6.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 7 books, 2.1% apart |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books | |
| Pts + Rebs | 9.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 5 books | |
| 3-pointers | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 5 books | |
| GS | Points | 7.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books, 3.8% apart |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 7 books, 6.7% apart | |
| 3-pointers | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 6 books | |
| Pts + Rebs | 11.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 5 books | |
| GS | Pts + Rebs | 11.5 | o -104 / u — | 11 | 5/10 over | 6 books, 2.4% apart |
| Rebounds | 8.5 | o +108 / u — | 8 | 6/10 over | 6 books, 28.9% apart | |
| Points | 2.5 | o -124 / u -107 | 3 | 4/10 over | 5 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Pts + Asts | 5.5 | 4.5 · o -120 / u -113 | 5 | 4/10 over | 4 books | |
| GS | Points | 8.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books |
| PRA | 13.5 | — | 13.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H PRA | 6.5 | — | 6.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Points | 4.5 | — | 4.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other WNBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Valkyries
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Valkyries prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.