Soccer player props · Oct 17
Vancouver Whitecaps vs
Austin FC player props
Vancouver Whitecaps at Austin FC, Saturday, October 17 at 8:30 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
A
VAN
Goals0.5
Shots4.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Shots on Goal3.5
A
VAN
Fouls1.5
MD
VAN
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
D
VAN
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
MD
VAN
Shots on Goal0.5
D
VAN
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls0.5
D
VAN
Shots0.5
MD
ATX
Fouls0.5
A
ATX
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
D
ATX
Shots1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | Goals | 0.5 | 4 books |
| Shots | 4.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 3.5 | 3 books | |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| MD | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| D | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| MD | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| D | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| D | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| MD | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| D | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 12:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.