Soccer player props · Oct 17
Hull City vs
Fulham player props
Hull City at Fulham, Saturday, October 17 at 10:00 AM ET.
Player props
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Shots0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls0.5
Fouls1.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Shots3.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
Shots0.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 2 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 5 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots | 3.5 | 2 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 2 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 2 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 2 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 2 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 12:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.