Soccer player props · Oct 17
Toronto FC vs
Red Bull New York player props
Toronto FC at Red Bull New York, Saturday, October 17 at 7:30 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
A
TOR
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots3.5
Fouls0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
Shots4.5
MD
TOR
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots3.5
Shots4.5
A
TOR
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
TOR
Fouls0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
D
TOR
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
TOR
Fouls1.5
A
RBNY
Shots on Goal0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Shots | 3.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 4.5 | 1 book | |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 3.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 4.5 | 1 book | |
| A | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| MD | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| D | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| A | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 12:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.