Soccer player props · Oct 17
St. Louis CITY SC vs
Minnesota United FC player props
St. Louis CITY SC at Minnesota United FC, Saturday, October 17 at 4:30 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
MD
STL
Goals0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Fouls1.5
Shots3.5
MD
STL
Fouls1.5
D
STL
Shots0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
STL
Shots on Goal0.5
A
STL
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
STL
Shots1.5
D
STL
Shots0.5
A
MIN
Shots on Goal1.5
MD
MIN
Fouls1.5
D
MIN
Fouls1.5
MD
MIN
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
A
MIN
Fouls1.5
MD
MIN
Shots2.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| MD | Goals | 0.5 | 5 books |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 4 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 3.5 | 1 book | |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| D | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| MD | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| MD | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
| D | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| A | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 4 books |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| D | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| MD | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| MD | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 12:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.