Soccer player props · Oct 17
San Diego FC vs
LA Galaxy player props
San Diego FC at LA Galaxy, Saturday, October 17 at 10:30 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
A
SD
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
SD
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
A
SD
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
SD
Shots on Goal0.5
A
SD
Fouls0.5
D
SD
Shots0.5
D
SD
Shots on Goal0.5
A
SD
Shots2.5
D
SD
Shots on Goal0.5
D
SD
Fouls0.5
A
LAG
Fouls1.5
Shots3.5
D
LAG
Fouls0.5
Shots0.5
D
LAG
Shots0.5
MD
LAG
Fouls1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| A | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| MD | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| A | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| D | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| D | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| A | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| D | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| D | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 3.5 | 1 book | |
| D | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| D | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 12:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.