Soccer player props · Oct 17
RB Leipzig vs
Bayern Munich player props
RB Leipzig at Bayern Munich, Saturday, October 17 at 12:30 PM ET.
Player props
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls0.5
Fouls1.5
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Shots4.5
Assists0.5
Shots0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 4.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 12:07 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.