Soccer player props · Oct 17
Paris Saint-Germain vs
Strasbourg player props
Paris Saint-Germain at Strasbourg, Saturday, October 17 at 11:15 AM ET.
Player props
Goals0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Assists0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
Shots4.5
Shots5.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 4.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 5.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 1:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.