Soccer player props · Oct 17
Lens vs
Troyes player props
Lens at Troyes, Saturday, October 17 at 2:45 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row. See Pro →
FW
LEN
Assists0.5
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
FW
LEN
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Assists0.5
DF
LEN
Fouls1.5
A
LEN
Goals0.5
Fouls1.5
FW
LEN
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
FW
LEN
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
Assists0.5
DF
LEN
Fouls1.5
MF
LEN
Shots1.5
DF
LEN
Fouls1.5
DF
LEN
Fouls1.5
MF
TRY
Shots on Goal0.5
GK
TRY
Saves3.5
MF
TRY
Shots on Goal0.5
MF
TRY
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
MF
TRY
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| FW | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Shots | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| FW | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| DF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| A | Goals | 0.5 | 4 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| FW | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| FW | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| DF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| MF | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
| DF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| DF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| GK | Saves | 3.5 | 1 book |
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| MF | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| MF | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 4:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.