Soccer player props · Oct 17
Genoa vs
AS Roma player props
Genoa at AS Roma, Saturday, October 17 at 2:45 PM ET.
Player props
Shots on Goal1.5
Assists0.5
Goals0.5
Goal + Assist1.5
Shots1.5
Goal + Assist1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Fouls1.5
Saves1.5
Saves2.5
Saves3.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Goals1.5
Assists0.5
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Fouls1.5
Goal + Assist1.5
Fouls1.5
Goals0.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
Shots2.5
Goals0.5
Goal + Assist1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 3 books | |
| Goals | 0.5 | o +4000 / u — | — | — | 4 books, 41.4% apart | |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Shots | 1.5 | o +850 / u — | 2.5 | — | 2 books | |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Saves | 1.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 3.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | 3.5 | — | 3 books | |
| Goals | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 3 books | |
| Shots | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | 2.5 | — | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 3 books | |
| Shots | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 10:07 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.