Soccer player props · Oct 17
D.C. United vs
Orlando City SC player props
D.C. United at Orlando City SC, Saturday, October 17 at 7:30 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row. See Pro →
MF
DC
Shots on Goal0.5
DF
DC
Shots0.5
DF
DC
Shots0.5
A
DC
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MF
DC
Shots on Goal0.5
MF
DC
Shots0.5
A
ORL
Goals0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
A
ORL
Shots on Goal0.5
A
ORL
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MF
ORL
Shots1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| DF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| DF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| A | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| MF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| A | Goals | 0.5 | 4 books |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| A | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| A | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| MF | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 4:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.