Soccer player props · Oct 17
Brest vs
Lille player props
Brest at Lille, Saturday, October 17 at 2:45 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
FW
STB
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
A
STB
Fouls1.5
GK
STB
Saves3.5
Saves2.5
Saves4.5
Saves5.5
MD
STB
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MD
STB
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
D
STB
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
FW
STB
Shots1.5
MD
STB
Fouls1.5
A
LIL
Goals0.5
FW
LIL
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots3.5
GK
LIL
Saves2.5
FW
LIL
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
MD
LIL
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots2.5
Assists0.5
D
LIL
Assists0.5
MD
LIL
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
MD
LIL
Shots1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FW | Fouls | 1.5 | o -165 / u — | 2 books |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| GK | Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 4.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 5.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | o -105 / u — | 2 books |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| MD | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | o -115 / u — | 2 books | |
| D | Fouls | 1.5 | o +115 / u — | 2 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| FW | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MD | Fouls | 1.5 | o -130 / u — | 2 books |
| A | Goals | 0.5 | — | 4 books |
| FW | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| Shots | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| GK | Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| FW | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MD | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| D | Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| MD | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| MD | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 11:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.