Soccer player props · Oct 17
Aston Villa vs
Newcastle United player props
Aston Villa at Newcastle United, Saturday, October 17 at 12:30 PM ET.
Player props
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
Shots2.5
Shots1.5
Shots2.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
Saves3.5
Saves2.5
Saves4.5
Saves5.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Saves2.5
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/6 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 4/7 over | 3 books | |
| Shots | 2.5 | 2/7 over | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 5/7 over | 1 book | |
| Shots | 2.5 | 4/7 over | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1/7 over | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/7 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 4/10 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 4/10 over | 1 book | |
| Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 4.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 5.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 0/2 over | 4 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4/6 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 6/10 over | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1/10 over | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 6/10 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 5/10 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 1/7 over | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 11:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.