Zach Whitecloud props
No Zach Whitecloud props are posted right now. These are the last lines we saw, for the game on Thu, Oct 15, 10:00 PM ET.
Zach Whitecloud has gone under 0.5 assists in 6 of the last 6 games (average 0.0). Whitecloud has gone under 0.5 points in 6 of the last 6 games (average 0.0).
Last posted lines
Assists0.5
Points0.5
Blocked Shots2.5
Hits1.5
| Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/6 over | — |
| Points | 0.5 | 0/6 over | — |
| Blocked Shots | 2.5 | — | — |
| Hits | 1.5 | — | — |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 10:35 PM ETOut: Samuel Honzek (LW)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Whitecloud's projection on each prop.
Assists 0.5
Over in 0 of the last 6 · avg 0.0
Points 0.5
Over in 0 of the last 6 · avg 0.0
Others in this game
See every book's price on Zach Whitecloud
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
