Dustin Wolf props
CGY @
VGK, Thu, Oct 15, 10:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Today's lines
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
Minutes Played59.25
Goals Against3.5
Saves26.5
| Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes Played | 59.25 | 3/4 over | — |
| Goals Against | 3.5 | 3/4 over | — |
| Saves | 26.5 | 0/4 over | 2 books |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 9:57 PM ETOut: Samuel Honzek (LW)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Wolf's projection on each prop.
Minutes Played 59.25
Over in 3 of the last 4 · avg 59.2
Goals Against 3.5
Over in 3 of the last 4 · avg 4.5
Saves 26.5
Over in 0 of the last 4 · avg 23.5
Others in this game
See every book's price on Dustin Wolf
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
