Dustin Wolf

Dustin Wolf props

CGY @ VGK, Thu, Oct 15, 10:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.

Today's lines

Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →

Minutes Played59.25
PrizePicks onlyL10 3/4 over
Goals Against3.5
PrizePicks onlyL10 3/4 over
Saves26.5
L10 0/4 over2 books
PropLineLast 10Best price
Minutes Played59.253/4 over—
Goals Against3.53/4 over—
Saves26.50/4 over2 books
Every prop in this game →More Flames props →NHL PrizePicks lines →

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 9:57 PM ET

Out: Samuel Honzek (LW)

Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Wolf's projection on each prop.

Minutes Played 59.25
Over in 3 of the last 4 · avg 59.2
Goals Against 3.5
Over in 3 of the last 4 · avg 4.5
Saves 26.5
Over in 0 of the last 4 · avg 23.5

Others in this game

See every book's price on Dustin Wolf

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board freeFree plan, no card.

All NHL props →

Get today's top edges by email
The day's top 5 middles and out-of-line prices at 10:30 ET, plus how last week's closing lines did every Monday. Free. Unsubscribe in one click.