Tyler Glasnow props
LAD vs
MIL, Thu, Oct 15, 8:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Today's lines
Pitcher Strikeouts6.5
Pitching Outs14.5
Hits Allowed1.5
| Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | o +131 / u — | 6 | 4 books, 4.3% apart |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | — | — | 4 books |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | 2 books |
Others in this game
See every book's price on Tyler Glasnow
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
