Bears vs Seahawks player props

CHI 5-2 · SEA 4-3 · Lumen Field

Chicago BearsCHI
8:15 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
Seattle SeahawksSEA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Chicago Bears
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
52.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
44.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Kicking Points
6.5
Field Goals Made
1.5
Seattle Seahawks
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Kicking Points
8.5
Field Goals Made
1.5
Prop
Chicago Bears
Prop
Caleb WilliamsQB1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Roschon JohnsonRB1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
D'Andre SwiftRB1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Luther Burden IIIWRReceiving Yards52.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rome OdunzeWR1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Colston LovelandTEReceiving Yards44.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Cairo SantosKKicking Points6.5
Field Goals Made1.5
Seattle Seahawks
Prop
George HolaniRBRush + Rec TDs0.5
Emanuel WilsonRBRush + Rec TDs1.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Tory HortonWR1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rashid ShaheedWRRush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
AJ BarnerTE1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Jason MyersKKicking Points8.5
Field Goals Made1.5

24 props on 14 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 12:38 AM ET.

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all NFL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.