Quenton Jackson
Indiana Pacers

Quenton Jackson props

Guard
PHI
7:00 PM
Wed, Oct 28 · ET
IND

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
16.5
Points
9.5
Assists
3.5
Steals
2.5
Rebounds
2.5
Turnovers
1.5
3-pointers
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists16.5
Points9.5
Assists3.5
Steals2.5
Rebounds2.5
Turnovers1.5
3-pointers0.5

Quenton Jackson has 7 props vs the Philadelphia 76ers.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 8:28 PM ET

Out: Ben Sheppard (G), Ivica Zubac (C), Johnny Furphy (G), T.J. McConnell (G)

Questionable: Andrew Nembhard (G), Tyrese Haliburton (G)

With Ben Sheppard out, Jackson could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Jackson's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+7 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.