Mikel Brown Jr.
Brooklyn Nets

Mikel Brown Jr. props

Guard
BKN
7:30 PM
Today · ET
BOS

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
12.5
Points
7.5
Assists
2.5
Steals
0.5
Turnovers
1.5
3-pointers
1.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
Steals + Blocks
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists12.5
Points7.5
Assists2.5
Steals0.5
Turnovers1.5
3-pointers1.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Steals + Blocks0.5

Mikel Brown Jr. has 8 props vs the Boston Celtics.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 3:23 AM ET

Out: Ben Saraf, Drake Powell, Grant Nelson, Joshua Jefferson, Tyler Bilodeau (F)

These absences can still shift Brown's minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Brown's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+2 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.