Larry Nance Jr.
Indiana Pacers

Larry Nance Jr. props

Forward
PHI
7:00 PM
Wed, Oct 28 · ET
IND

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
11.5
Rebounds
4.5
Steals
0.5
3-pointers
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists11.5
Rebounds4.5
Steals0.5
3-pointers0.5

Larry Nance Jr. has 4 props vs the Philadelphia 76ers.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 8:28 PM ET

Out: Ben Sheppard (G), Ivica Zubac (C), Johnny Furphy (G), T.J. McConnell (G)

Questionable: Andrew Nembhard (G), Tyrese Haliburton (G)

These absences can still shift Nance's minutes, shots and rebounds. Pro shows how much these move Nance's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+7 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.