Jordan Goodwin
Phoenix Suns

Jordan Goodwin props

Guard
PHX
8:00 PM
Today · ET
OKC

Today's lines

Most common line across books · Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro 

Points1/2 over
3-pointersPP 2.5 demon
PPPrizePicks only
Pts + Rebs
10.5
Pts + Asts
8.5
Rebs + Asts
9.5
Steals
2.5
Steals + Blocks
1.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
PropLineBest price
Points1/2 over6.53 books
3-pointersPP 2.5 demon1.53 books · 0.2%
PPPrizePicks only
Pts + Rebs10.5
Pts + Asts8.5
Rebs + Asts9.5
Steals2.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
Blocked Shots1.5

Jordan Goodwin has 8 props vs the Oklahoma City Thunder at up to 3 books.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 4:35 AM ET

Out: Drew Timme, Mark Williams (C)

Doubtful: Oso Ighodaro (F)

These absences can still shift Goodwin's minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Goodwin's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+2 more 

See every book's price on Jordan Goodwin

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.