Isaiah Collier
Utah Jazz

Isaiah Collier props

Guard
LAL
5:00 PM
Today · ET
UTAH

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Pts + Asts
11.5
Points
6.5
Assists
4.5
PropLine
Pts + Asts11.5
Points6.5
Assists4.5

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 1:31 AM ET

Out: Harrison Ingram, Jusuf Nurkic (C), Trey Alexander (G)

With Trey Alexander out, Collier could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Collier's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Isaiah Collier

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.