Bogdan Bogdanović
Houston Rockets

Bogdan Bogdanović props

GuardHouston Rockets
Last lines from Sat, Oct 24 vs Atlanta Hawks. Nothing is posted right now.

Last posted lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points
4.5
PRA
9.5
Steals
1.5
3-pointers
1.5
Turnovers
0.5
PropLineBest price
Points4.5
PRA9.5
Steals1.5
3-pointers1.5
Turnovers0.5

Bogdan Bogdanović's last lines: 5 props vs the Atlanta Hawks.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 9:32 PM ET

Out: Fred VanVleet (G), Marcus Smart (G), Steven Adams (C)

With Fred VanVleet out, Bogdanović could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Bogdanović's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Bogdan Bogdanović

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.