Brian Campbell

Brian Campbell props

VidantaWorld Mexico Open
2:18 PM
Thu, Oct 29 · ET

Lines for this tournament

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Holes Played
36.5
Strokes
69.5
Pars
11.5
Birdies or Better
4
PropLine
Holes Played36.5
Strokes69.5
Pars11.5
Birdies or Better4

Brian Campbell has 4 props.

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All golf props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.