Raleek Brown
Texas

Raleek Brown props

Running back
MISS
7:30 PM
Today · ET
TEX

Today's lines

Most common line across books · Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro

Rush + Rec TDsPP 1.5 demon
PPPrizePicks only
Rushing Yards
72.5
Rush + Rec Yards
98.5
Rush Attempts
17.5
Longest Rush
18.5
Longest Reception
10.5
Receptions
2.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
PropLineBest price
Rush + Rec TDsPP 1.5 demon0.52 books
PPPrizePicks only
Rushing Yards72.5
Rush + Rec Yards98.5
Rush Attempts17.5
Longest Rush18.5
Longest Reception10.5
Receptions2.5
Receiving TDs0.5

Raleek Brown has 8 props posted for the game against Ole Miss, priced across as many as 2 sportsbooks and apps. The most widely posted is rush + rec TDs at 0.5, PrizePicks at 1.5.

Every prop in this game All CFB rushing yards props CFB PrizePicks lines CFB player props today

Others in this game

See every book's price on Raleek Brown

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All CFB props

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.