Gators vs Bulldogs player props

FLA 5-2 · UGA 6-1 · Mercedes-Benz Stadium

Florida GatorsFLA
3:30 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
Georgia BulldogsUGA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Florida Gators
Rushing Yards
80.5
Rush + Rec Yards
92.5
Longest Rush
19.5
Duke ClarkRB
Rushing TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Eric Singleton Jr.WR
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Luke HarpringTE
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Georgia Bulldogs
Pass + Rush Yards
274.5
Passing Yards
242.5
Longest Completion
41.5
Passing TDs
1.5
Chauncey BowensRB
Receiving TDs
0.5
Dwight Phillips Jr.RB
Receiving TDs
0.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Longest Reception
23.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
44.5
London HumphreysWR
Receiving Yards
31.5
Longest Reception
18.5
Receiving Yards
44.5
Longest Reception
23.5
Lawson LuckieTE
Receiving Yards
24.5
Longest Reception
14.5
Prop
Florida Gators
Prop
Jadan BaughRBRushing Yards80.5
Rush + Rec Yards92.5
Longest Rush19.5
Duke ClarkRBRushing TDs0.5
Evan PryorRBReceiving TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Eric Singleton Jr.WRRush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Luke HarpringTERush + Rec TDs0.5
Amir JacksonTERush + Rec TDs0.5
Georgia Bulldogs
Prop
Gunner StocktonQBPass + Rush Yards274.5
Passing Yards242.5
Longest Completion41.5
Passing TDs1.5
Chauncey BowensRBReceiving TDs0.5
Dwight Phillips Jr.RBReceiving TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Craig DandridgeWRLongest Reception23.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards44.5
London HumphreysWRReceiving Yards31.5
Longest Reception18.5
Talyn TaylorWRReceiving Yards44.5
Longest Reception23.5
Lawson LuckieTEReceiving Yards24.5
Longest Reception14.5

30 props on 13 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 9:07 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every college football game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.