Arizona vs UCLA player props

ARIZ 0-0 · UCLA 0-0 · T-Mobile Arena

Arizona WildcatsARIZ
10:00 PM ET
Mon, Nov 2
UCLA BruinsUCLA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Arizona Wildcats
Eric DaileyG
Points + Rebounds
24.5
Points
13.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
21.5
Rebounds
6.5
3-pointers
1.5
Blocked Shots
0.5
Turnovers
1.5
Points + Assists
19.5
Rebounds + Assists
6.5
Assists
3.5
Turnovers
1.5
Points + Assists
19.5
Assists
4.5
3-pointers
2.5
UCLA Bruins
Assists
3.5
3-pointers
2.5
Turnovers
1.5
Points
13.5
Points + Rebounds
17.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
19.5
Points + Assists
19.5
Rebounds + Assists
8.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
22.5
Points
17.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
29.5
Rebounds
11.5
Rebounds + Assists
11.5
Points + Rebounds
24.5
Prop
Arizona Wildcats
Prop
Eric DaileyG
Points + Rebounds24.5
Points13.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists21.5
Rebounds6.5
3-pointers1.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Turnovers1.5
Points + Assists19.5
Rebounds + Assists6.5
Assists3.5
Turnovers1.5
Points + Assists19.5
Assists4.5
3-pointers2.5
UCLA Bruins
Prop
Assists3.5
3-pointers2.5
Turnovers1.5
Points13.5
Points + Rebounds17.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists19.5
Points + Assists19.5
Rebounds + Assists8.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists22.5
Points17.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists29.5
Rebounds11.5
Rebounds + Assists11.5
Points + Rebounds24.5

30 props on 8 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 10:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every men's college basketball game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CBB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.