UCLA

Nikola Kusturica props

Guard
UCLA
10:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
ARIZ

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
19.5
Points
8.5
Points + Assists
14.5
Rebounds
5.5
Rebounds + Assists
6.5
Assists
2.5
3-pointers
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists19.5
Points8.5
Points + Assists14.5
Rebounds5.5
Rebounds + Assists6.5
Assists2.5
3-pointers1.5

Nikola Kusturica has 8 props vs Arizona.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.