Ivan Kharchenkov
Arizona

Ivan Kharchenkov props

Forward
UCLA
10:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
ARIZ

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
22.5
Points + Assists
19.5
Points + Rebounds
24.5
Points
17.5
Rebounds
7.5
Rebounds + Assists
8.5
Assists
3.5
3-pointers
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists22.5
Points + Assists19.5
Points + Rebounds24.5
Points17.5
Rebounds7.5
Rebounds + Assists8.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers1.5

Ivan Kharchenkov has 8 props vs UCLA.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.