Javi Puado props
ESP vs ATM, Sat, Oct 17, 8:00 AM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this match
Assists0.5
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0.5 | 4 books |
| Shots | 2.5 | 2 books |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4 books, 3.3% apart |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
Others in this match
See every book's price on Javi Puado
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.