Onyeka Okongwu props
Day-to-day
ATL @
DAL, Fri, Oct 16, 8:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
PRA21.5
Points12.5
Rebounds6.5
Assists2.5
3-pointers1.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| PRA | 21.5 | — |
| Points | 12.5 | — |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | — |
| Assists | 2.5 | — |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | — |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 10:38 PM ETOut: Henri Veesaar (C)
Day-to-day: Aaron Wiggins (G), CJ McCollum (G), Dyson Daniels (G), Jalen Johnson (F), Keshon Gilbert (G), Luguentz Dort (G), Mouhamed Gueye (F)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Okongwu's projection on each prop.
Others in this game
See every book's price on Onyeka Okongwu
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
