Cameron Boozer props
MEM vs
CHA, Fri, Oct 16, 8:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
PRA24.5
Points14.5
Rebounds6.5
Assists3.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| PRA | 24.5 | — |
| Points | 14.5 | — |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | — |
| Assists | 3.5 | — |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 6:44 PM ETOut: Isaiah Stewart (C)
Day-to-day: Micah Peavy (G)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Boozer's projection on each prop.
Others in this game
See every book's price on Cameron Boozer
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
