DeKalon Taylor props
COLO vs UTAH, Sat, Oct 17, 10:15 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Rushing Yards5.5
Receiving Yards9.5
Rush + Rec Yards18.5
Longest Reception7.5
Receptions1.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| Rushing Yards | 5.5 | — |
| Receiving Yards | 9.5 | — |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 18.5 | — |
| Longest Reception | 7.5 | — |
| Receptions | 1.5 | — |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | — |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | — |
Others in this game
See every book's price on DeKalon Taylor
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
