Chris Dawn Jr. props
TXST vs CSU, Thu, Oct 15, 8:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Today's lines
Receiving Yards56.5
Longest Reception28.5
Receptions4.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| Receiving Yards | 56.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 28.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receptions | 4.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only |
Others in this game
See every book's price on Chris Dawn Jr.
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
