Mercy Miller
Houston

Mercy Miller props

Guard
LAS
9:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
HOU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
19.5
Points + Rebounds
17.5
Points + Assists
14.5
Points
12.5
Rebounds + Assists
6.5
3-pointers
1.5
Assists
1.5
Steals
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists19.5
Points + Rebounds17.5
Points + Assists14.5
Points12.5
Rebounds + Assists6.5
3-pointers1.5
Assists1.5
Steals1.5

Mercy Miller has 8 props vs LA Salle.

Every book, every line, live

Every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement.

Open the board Free plan, no card.