Joseph Tugler
Houston

Joseph Tugler props

Forward
LAS
9:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
HOU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds
16.5
Points
9.5
Rebounds
6.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
Steals
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds16.5
Points9.5
Rebounds6.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Steals1.5

Joseph Tugler has 5 props vs LA Salle.

Every book, every line, live

Every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement.

Open the board Free plan, no card.