Delrecco Gillespie
Houston

Delrecco Gillespie props

Forward
LAS
9:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
HOU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
21.5
Points + Rebounds
20.5
Points + Assists
13.5
Points
12.5
Rebounds + Assists
8.5
Rebounds
7.5
Assists
1.5
Steals + Blocks
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists21.5
Points + Rebounds20.5
Points + Assists13.5
Points12.5
Rebounds + Assists8.5
Rebounds7.5
Assists1.5
Steals + Blocks1.5

Delrecco Gillespie has 8 props vs LA Salle.

Every book, every line, live

Every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement.

Open the board Free plan, no card.