Braeden Shrewsberry
Notre Dame

Braeden Shrewsberry props

Guard
VILL
9:30 AM
Sun, Nov 1 · ET
ND

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
18.5
Points
13.5
Points + Assists
19.5
Rebounds
3.5
3-pointers
3.5
Assists
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists18.5
Points13.5
Points + Assists19.5
Rebounds3.5
3-pointers3.5
Assists1.5

Braeden Shrewsberry has 7 props vs Villanova.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.