Fighting Irish vs Wildcats player props

ND 0-0 · VILL 0-0 · Palazzo dello Sport

Notre Dame Fighting IrishND
9:30 AM ET
Sun, Nov 1
Villanova WildcatsVILL

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Points + Rebounds
24.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
24.5
Points
15.5
Points + Assists
19.5
Rebounds
7.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
23.5
Points
14.5
Rebounds + Assists
7.5
Rebounds
7.5
Points + Rebounds
14.5
Points + Assists
9.5
Assists
2.5
Villanova Wildcats
Turnovers
1.5
3-pointers
3.5
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
18.5
Points
13.5
Assists
5.5
Blocked Shots
0.5
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points + Assists
14.5
3-pointers
1.5
Prop
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Prop
Points + Rebounds24.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists24.5
Points15.5
Points + Assists19.5
Rebounds7.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists23.5
Points14.5
Rebounds + Assists7.5
Rebounds7.5
Points + Rebounds14.5
Points + Assists9.5
Assists2.5
Villanova Wildcats
Prop
Turnovers1.5
3-pointers3.5
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists18.5
Points13.5
Assists5.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points + Assists14.5
3-pointers1.5

30 props on 7 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 10:12 AM ET.

Other games that day

See every men's college basketball game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CBB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.