Brady Koehler
Notre Dame

Brady Koehler props

Forward
VILL
9:30 AM
Sun, Nov 1 · ET
ND

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
14.5
Points
10.5
Points + Assists
14.5
Rebounds
4.5
3-pointers
1.5
Blocked Shots
0.5
Assists
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists14.5
Points10.5
Points + Assists14.5
Rebounds4.5
3-pointers1.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Assists0.5

Brady Koehler has 8 props vs Villanova.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.