Xavier Townsend
Purdue

Xavier Townsend props

Wide receiver
PUR
4:15 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
PSU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
36.5
Longest Reception
17.5
Receptions
3.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards36.5
Longest Reception17.5
Receptions3.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5

Xavier Townsend has 5 props vs Penn State.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CFB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.