Gary Givens III
Nevada

Gary Givens III props

Wide receiver
NEV
4:15 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
UCLA

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
49.5
Longest Reception
18.5
Receptions
5.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards49.5
Longest Reception18.5
Receptions5.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5

Gary Givens III has 4 props vs UCLA.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CFB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.