Wolf Pack vs Bruins player props

NEV 3-4 · UCLA 7-0 · Rose Bowl

Nevada Wolf PackNEV
4:15 PM ET
Sat, Oct 31
UCLA BruinsUCLA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Nevada Wolf Pack
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rush Attempts
15.5
1H Rushing Yards
19.5
Receiving Yards
12.5
Rush + Rec Yards
62.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Receptions
3.5
UCLA Bruins
Passing Yards
219.5
Pass + Rush Yards
235.5
Longest Completion
39.5
Pass Attempts
26.5
Rushing Yards
89.5
Rush + Rec Yards
97.5
Jaivian ThomasRB
Rushing TDs
0.5
Semaj MorganWR
Receiving Yards
53.5
Longest Reception
21.5
Receptions
4.5
Mateen BhaghaniK
Kicking Points
7.5
XP Made
3.5
Field Goals Made
1.5
Prop
Nevada Wolf Pack
Prop
Rush + Rec TDs0.51/4
Rush Attempts15.53/7
1H Rushing Yards19.5–
Receiving Yards12.54/7
Rush + Rec Yards62.56/7
Rush + Rec TDs0.54/7
Rushing TDs0.53/7
Receiving TDs0.51/6
Receptions3.52/6
UCLA Bruins
Prop
Passing Yards219.51/3
Pass + Rush Yards235.51/3
Longest Completion39.51/3
Pass Attempts26.52/3
Rushing Yards89.54/7
Rush + Rec Yards97.54/7
Jaivian ThomasRB
Rushing TDs0.5–
Semaj MorganWR
Receiving Yards53.55/7
Longest Reception21.53/7
Receptions4.54/7
Mateen BhaghaniK
Kicking Points7.5–
XP Made3.5–
Field Goals Made1.5–

30 props on 9 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 7:07 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every college football game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.