Robert Wright III
BYU

Robert Wright III props

Guard
OSU
9:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
BYU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points
18.5
Turnovers
2.5
3-pointers
1.5
Steals
0.5
PropLine
Points18.5
Turnovers2.5
3-pointers1.5
Steals0.5

Robert Wright III has 4 props vs Ohio State.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.