Jake Wahlin
BYU

Jake Wahlin props

Forward
OSU
9:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
BYU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
10.5
Points + Rebounds
9.5
Points
5.5
Rebounds
4.5
Rebounds + Assists
4.5
3-pointers
0.5
Assists
0.5
Steals
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists10.5
Points + Rebounds9.5
Points5.5
Rebounds4.5
Rebounds + Assists4.5
3-pointers0.5
Assists0.5
Steals0.5

Jake Wahlin has 8 props vs Ohio State.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.