Omer Mayer
Purdue

Omer Mayer props

Guard
GONZ
7:30 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
PUR

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
16.5
Points
11.5
Points + Assists
14.5
Points + Rebounds
13.5
Assists
2.5
Rebounds + Assists
4.5
3-pointers
2.5
Rebounds
2.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists16.5
Points11.5
Points + Assists14.5
Points + Rebounds13.5
Assists2.5
Rebounds + Assists4.5
3-pointers2.5
Rebounds2.5

Omer Mayer has 8 props vs Gonzaga.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.