Caden Pierce
Purdue

Caden Pierce props

Forward
GONZ
7:30 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
PUR

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
22.5
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points
12.5
Points + Assists
15.5
Rebounds
8.5
Assists
4.5
3-pointers
1.5
Steals
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists22.5
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points12.5
Points + Assists15.5
Rebounds8.5
Assists4.5
3-pointers1.5
Steals1.5

Caden Pierce has 8 props vs Gonzaga.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.