West Virginia

Miles Sadler props

Guard
NIAG
7:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
WVU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points
10.5
Assists
2.5
Turnovers
1.5
3-pointers
0.5
PropLine
Points10.5
Assists2.5
Turnovers1.5
3-pointers0.5

Miles Sadler has 4 props vs NIAG.

Every book, every line, live

Every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement.

Open the board Free plan, no card.