Brenen Lorient
West Virginia

Brenen Lorient props

Forward
NIAG
7:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
WVU

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds
18.5
Points
11.5
Rebounds
6.5
Steals + Blocks
2.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
Turnovers
1.5
3-pointers
0.5
Steals
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds18.5
Points11.5
Rebounds6.5
Steals + Blocks2.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Turnovers1.5
3-pointers0.5
Steals0.5

Brenen Lorient has 8 props vs NIAG.

Every book, every line, live

Every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement.

Open the board Free plan, no card.